Record Details, Peewee Rep, 2019-2020 (Brant Bandits Hockey)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Tournament422018184130151783503335
Regular Season852132241585258542313739078
Overall1274150421998273713116123123113
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Barrie BCHL slingshots Dark000000211026211026
Carlisle Chill 202028000000202028
Cube Development Team Global 101078000000101078
Halton Rage 220074101012321086
London Cobras Blue 000000110042110042
London Cobras Red110064110011622001710
London Red Circle000000110061110061
Milton Stars Gold110030000000110030
Milton Stars Red00000033001843300184
Oxford Warlords000000101008101008
Roal City Kings Red000000110042110042
Royal City Kings000000110054110054
Royal city Kings White21108710103531201112
Stratford Silver Knights100155302181240221317
Tri City Titans TCT Gold110053201191231111415
Tri City Titans Black 1100731010272110910
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
CAA Centre2020915106403936126604851
Cambridge Ice Centre000000100144100144
Carling Arena00000011001161100116
Norwich Community Centre8521322400000085213224
Pyramid Recreational Centre000000100144100144
South Fletchers Sportsplex000000202035202035
Southwood Arena - Green000000101008101008
The Sleeman Center000000110042110042
Western Fair Sports Centre2200932110864310179
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Visit Brant Bandits Hockey on Facebook
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from brantbandits.ca on Saturday, May 8, 2021 at 3:34 AM