Record Details (Brant Bandits Hockey)

Print2019-2020 Detailed Organization Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Tournament422018184130151783503335
Regular Season5320181400000053201814
Overall9540363241301517136705149
Results By Team
HomeAwayAll
TeamGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Peewee Rep9540363241301517136705149
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
OpponentGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Carlisle Chill 202028000000202028
Cube Development Team Global 101078000000101078
Halton Rage 110043000000110043
Milton Stars Gold110030000000110030
Milton Stars Red000000110061110061
Royal city Kings White211087000000211087
Stratford Silver Knights000000202048202048
Tri City Titans TCT Gold11005310105821101011
Tri City Titans Black 110073000000110073
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
VenueGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
CAA Centre202091510105830301423
Norwich Community Centre5320181400000053201814
South Fletchers Sportsplex000000101023101023
Western Fair Sports Centre2200932110864310179
Team Sites
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Visit Brant Bandits Hockey on Facebook
Quick Links
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from brantbandits.ca on Sunday, November 17, 2019 at 1:59 AM